Spieler | Verein(e) | Pkt. | Gelb | Gelb/Rot | Rot | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marc Seeger | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 15 | 9 | 2 | - | |
Robin Zern | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 14 | 9 | - | 1 | |
Marc Böttger | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 13 | 10 | 1 | - | |
Florian Stößel | Naumburger SV 1905 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
Michal Fiala | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 12 | 9 | 1 | - | |
Matthias Rackwitz | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 12 | 12 | - | - | |
Michal Durila | SV Eintracht Elster | 11 | 8 | 1 | - | |
Stefan Matuszewski | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 11 | 8 | 1 | - | |
Marcel Mittelstädt | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 11 | 6 | - | 1 | |
Sascha Zacke | SV Dessau 05 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Patrick Zimmermann | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 11 | 8 | 1 | - | |
Patrick Baudisch | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | |
Moritz Hillebrand | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | |
Tom Nultsch | FSV Bennstedt | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | |
Sebastian Wille | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | |
Christoph Darmochwal | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9 | 6 | 1 | - | |
Eric Haake | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9 | 9 | - | - | |
Thomas Jebock | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 9 | 6 | 1 | - | |
Sebastian Laue | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 9 | 3 | 2 | - | |
Andreas Mieth | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 9 | 9 | - | - | |
Michel Saliger | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 9 | 4 | - | 1 | |
Sebastian Schlosser | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 9 | 9 | - | - | |
Daniel Weimann | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 9 | 9 | - | - | |
Felix Bartolini | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 8 | 8 | - | - | |
Gerry Dietrich | SSV 90 Landsberg | 8 | 8 | - | - | |
Marcel Geidel | FSV Bennstedt | 8 | 8 | - | - | |
Sven Kaluza | SV Dessau 05 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Benjamin Knaack | SV Braunsbedra | 8 | 5 | 1 | - | |
Ngadhnjim Muriq | SV Merseburg 99 | 8 | 8 | - | - | |
Markus Probst | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 8 | 5 | 1 | - | |
Daniel Rausch | SV Merseburg 99 | 8 | 8 | - | - | |
Florian Rupprecht | SV Dessau 05 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Sven Seemann | SV Braunsbedra | 8 | 8 | - | - | |
Maximilian Eschner | SV Dessau 05 | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Marcel Fellmuth | SV Merseburg 99 | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
David Gros | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Steffen Grosche | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 7 | 4 | 1 | - | |
Kevin Halfpap | SSV 90 Landsberg | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Christian Heditzsch | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Alexander Immig | SV Merseburg 99 | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Martin Kropp | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Daniel Micenco | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Van-Holder Nguyen | Naumburger SV 1905 | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Mirco Punde | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Benedikt Richter | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Florian Schlegel | SG Herrengosserstedt | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Ronny Sieber | SV Braunsbedra | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Kai Tkalec | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Martin Ungefroren | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Dominik Witt | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 7 | 7 | - | - | |
Sebastian Wolf | SG Herrengosserstedt | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Nico Buchmann | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Martin Fiebiger | SV Merseburg 99 | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Michael Gohla | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Christian Grunert | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Roberto Haller | SG Herrengosserstedt | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Ralph Marschhausen | SV Braunsbedra | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Marcel Merkel | SV Dessau 05 | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Michael Obrtlik | SV Eintracht Elster | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Rene Reppert | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Rico Röthling | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
David Rutz | SV Braunsbedra | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Sergio-Adrian Saranha | SV Braunsbedra | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | |
Yunus Saylemez | SV Merseburg 99 | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | |
Mathias Schulze | SV Braunsbedra | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | |
Stefan Schulze | Naumburger SV 1905 | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Denis Schumann | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |
Atanas Vargov | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Michael Wille | SG Herrengosserstedt | 6 | 6 | - | - | |
Frank Berger | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | |
Hagen Bernard | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Thomas Brandt | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Stefan Busch | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Philipp Disselhoff | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Stefan Heisig | SV Dessau 05 | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Richard Held | FSV Bennstedt | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | |
Markus Jahnke | SV Dessau 05 | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Tomas Jancik | FSV Bennstedt | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Sebastian John | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | |
Mario Karalus | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |
Sven Kellner | FSV Bennstedt | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Jens Köhler | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Matthias Krause | Naumburger SV 1905 | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Florian Kreße | FSV Bennstedt | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Mathias Kuhlig | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Stefan Liebelt | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Matthias Liebmann | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | |
Marko Meintschel | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
David Miertsch | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | |
Ron Peters | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Henry Reiss | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Alexander Schmidt | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Stefan Scholz | SV Eintracht Elster | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Kevin Schüler | SV Eintracht Elster | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Peter Spangenberg | SG Herrengosserstedt | 5 | - | - | 1 | |
Kay Stephan | SV Eintracht Elster | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Stephan Wille | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Benny Woitha | SV Dessau 05 | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
Philipp Anton | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Björn Berger | SSV 90 Landsberg | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Felix Bransch | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Raik Gallrein | SSV 90 Landsberg | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Stefan Ganzer | SG Herrengosserstedt | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Toni Henneberg | Naumburger SV 1905 | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Carsten Krumbholz | Naumburger SV 1905 | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Christian Kuka | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Falko Löser | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Markus Lützkendorf | Naumburger SV 1905 | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Wellington D. Luz. Teobaldo | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Lars Möbius | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Thomas Proschwitz | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Lukas Raba | FSV Bennstedt | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Rene Rath | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Martin Reinicke | Naumburger SV 1905 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |
Jan Riediger | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
David Schrahn | SV Merseburg 99 | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Frank Wallach | SV Dessau 05 | 4 | 4 | - | - | |
Toni Caroli | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
David Fischer | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Telman Girimchanov | SG Herrengosserstedt | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Peter Gühne | SV Braunsbedra | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Kevin Haschke | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Marius Hauschild | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Marcus Hebestreit | SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Sascha Hellwig | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Fabian Hietzscholdt | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Lukas Hillebrand | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Kevin Kluge | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
David Kühnast | SV Eintracht Elster | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Stefan Lehwald | Naumburger SV 1905 | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Paul Lührs | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Christian Müller | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Stefan Müller | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Ozioma Opara Goodnews | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Peter Paulini | FSV Bennstedt | 3 | - | 1 | - | |
Marcus Raspe | SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Albert Reinicke | Naumburger SV 1905 | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
David Reza | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Johannes Riemann | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Kevin Röder | Naumburger SV 1905 | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Bastian Schenk | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Nico Scherz | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Stephan Schulze | SV Dessau 05 | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Christian Schumann | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Andrzej Steiner | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Ronny Stephan | SSV 90 Landsberg | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Robby Stuck | SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Alexander Swientek | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Ronny Völkel | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Lutz Wolff | SSV 90 Landsberg | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Maximilian Zwetzschke | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Mahmoud Ajo | Naumburger SV 1905 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Andre Apitzsch | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Sandro Bartsch | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Oliver Bauer | SV Dessau 05 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Sascha Behrens | SSV 90 Landsberg | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Robert Berbig | SSV 90 Landsberg | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Sascha Blaurock | SG Herrengosserstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Maximilian Brödel | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Clemens Darmochwal | SSV 90 Landsberg | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Christian Dick | SSV 90 Landsberg | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Rico Dornau | Naumburger SV 1905 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Nico Duszynski | SV Braunsbedra | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Sandro Franze | SV Merseburg 99 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Max Göhring | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Nico Gola | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Lukas Habrdle | FSV Bennstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Sebastian Hackbart | SG Herrengosserstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Benjamin Hampel | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Christoph Heede | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Patrick Heldt | Naumburger SV 1905 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Phil Hoffmann | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Mychailo Husak | SG Herrengosserstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Tim Janicke | SG Herrengosserstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Tobias Jankowski | SV Merseburg 99 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Tim Jonietz | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Besart Konxheli | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Ronny Lichtner | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Hannes Lißon | SV Braunsbedra | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Georg Melzer | SV Dessau 05 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Kai Müller | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Mathias Niesar | SV Eintracht Elster | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Christian Oberreich | SG Herrengosserstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Marcel Osoria | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Hannes Peeck | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Marc Prause | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Jens Puhlmann | SV Eintracht Elster | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Daniel Rittermann | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Andreas Rößler | SG Herrengosserstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Fabian Schlüter | SV Eintracht Elster | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Oliver Seidel | SV Braunsbedra | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Marcel Siedler | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Mathias Smetak | SV Eintracht Elster | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Daniel Stache | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Matthias Strohbach | FSV Bennstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Florian Tessmann | SSV 90 Landsberg | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Patrick Thiel | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Kevin Ungefroren | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Nico Wasewitz | SV Braunsbedra | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Raik Wawrzyniak | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Ronald Weber | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Daniel Winkler | SV Eintracht Elster | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Michael Winter | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Steven Wittek | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Steffen Zehe | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
Florian Braun | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Sebastian Braune | SG Herrengosserstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Toni Dilllan | SV Eintracht Elster | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Lars Drischmann | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Oleksandr Fialkovskyy | SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Sandro Fiebig | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Andreas Gimpel | SSV 90 Landsberg | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Benjamin Girke | SV Dessau 05 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Carsten Grotsch | FSV Bennstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Benjamin Hackbart | SG Herrengosserstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Ronny Hagge | Naumburger SV 1905 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Robert Hahn | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Manuel Haller | SG Herrengosserstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Matthias Hampel | SSV 90 Landsberg | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Felix Helling | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Christoph Hempel | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Matthias Henze | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Andy Hesse | SV Braunsbedra | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Maximilian Hübner | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Marcus Jeckel | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Patrick Kahl | FSV Bennstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Mario Kövari | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Danny Kretzschmar | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Enrico Kricke | FSV Bennstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Andreas Kropp | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Christopher Kuhnt | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Stefan Leger | Naumburger SV 1905 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Timo Lesch | FSV Bennstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Martin Ludwig | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Robert Markgraf | FSV Bennstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Steven Meiling | SV Dessau 05 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Rene Mikolaizek | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Otto Möbius | SV Dessau 05 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Markus Molzahn | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Mirco Müller | SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Volker Nickels | SV Dessau 05 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Stephan Pfennig | SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Nikolai Plückhahn | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Igor Popowitsch | SG Herrengosserstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Marco Preuß | SV Braunsbedra | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Jens Rosenbaum | SG Herrengosserstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Rene Rosenberger | SV Eintracht Elster | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Marc Sausner | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Marko Schäfer | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Andy Schletter | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Andreas Schwarze | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Ronny Schwerdtfeger | SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Maik Sieber | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Erugo Amaechi Timothy | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Kay Tischler | SV Braunsbedra | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Martin Velek | FSV Bennstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Nico Voigt | SV Braunsbedra | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Andre Weber | FSV Bennstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Zsolt Weigerding | SV Eintracht Elster | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Marco Wend | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Nick Wengemuth | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Mario Werner | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Patrick Wiermann | SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Christoph Winterfeld | SSV 90 Landsberg | 1 | 1 | - | - |
Generiert mit Professional League |