Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nicole Suldt | SV Stahl Thale | 25 | -/- | |
Saskia Buschhorn | MSV Wernigerode II | 20 | -/- | |
Manuela Eichler | SV Stahl Thale | 17 | -/- | |
Marina Jebauer | SV Stahl Thale | 17 | -/- | |
Lisa Ohlemann | TSG Unseburg/Tarthun | 15 | -/- | |
Sophie Viol | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 12 | -/- | |
Melanie Falkenau | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 9 | -/- | |
Nathalie Hamann | SG Bebitz/Biendorf | 9 | -/- | |
Anja Stwertetschka | SV 56 Timmenrode | 9 | -/- | |
Tina Fessel | FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen | 8 | -/- | |
Sarah Kunzmann | SV 56 Timmenrode | 8 | -/- | |
Viola Tietz | MSV Wernigerode II | 8 | -/- | |
Melanie Wichert | SV 56 Timmenrode | 8 | -/- | |
Elisabeth Hoffmeister | SV Stahl Thale | 7 | -/- | |
Sophie Olschewski | MSV Wernigerode II | 7 | -/- | |
Julia Behrens | SV Grün-Gelb 1919 Ströbeck | 6 | -/- | |
Annika Borchmann | MSV Wernigerode II | 6 | -/- | |
Christin Hosndl | FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen | 6 | -/- | |
Teresa Kellmann | SV Stahl Thale | 6 | -/- | |
Larissa Krummhaar | FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen | 6 | -/- | |
Nancy Paul | SV Grün-Gelb 1919 Ströbeck | 6 | -/- | |
Andrea Meinhold-Röver | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 5 | -/- | |
Melanie Dommes | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 4 | -/- | |
Katja Schink | SV Stahl Thale | 4 | -/- | |
Franziska Schmetzstorff | MSV Wernigerode II | 4 | -/- | |
Melanie Schröder | SG Bebitz/Biendorf | 4 | -/- | |
Ricarda Drogan | MSV Wernigerode II | 3 | -/- | |
Nicole Festerling | MSV Wernigerode II | 3 | -/- | |
Nancy Hinz | MSV Wernigerode II | 3 | -/- | |
Joanna Kafka | SG Bebitz/Biendorf | 3 | -/- | |
Theresa Raulf | MSV Wernigerode II | 3 | -/- | |
Sarah-Maria Rensner | SV 56 Timmenrode | 3 | -/- | |
Linda Ries | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 3 | -/- | |
Nadine Schröder | SG Bebitz/Biendorf | 3 | -/- | |
Anna-Marie Schulz | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 3 | -/- | |
Anja Wagner | MSV Wernigerode II | 3 | -/- | |
Melanie Zarrieß | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 3 | -/- | |
Stephanie Christiani | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 2 | -/- | |
Katja Feldheim | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 2 | -/- | |
Linda Fischer | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 2 | -/- | |
Madeleine Hellrung | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 2 | -/- | |
Janine Karsten | SV Grün-Gelb 1919 Ströbeck | 2 | -/- | |
Maja Kessler | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 2 | -/- | |
Marie-Luisa Kessler | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 2 | -/- | |
Nora Kühlmann | SV 56 Timmenrode | 2 | -/- | |
Linda Lammert | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 2 | -/- | |
Sarah Müller | MSV Wernigerode II | 2 | -/- | |
Anja Schubert | TSG Unseburg/Tarthun | 2 | -/- | |
Silke Schulz | FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen | 2 | -/- | |
Susann Sperling | FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen | 2 | -/- | |
Anja Wiedemann | TSG Unseburg/Tarthun | 2 | -/- | |
Stephanie Wiedemann | TSG Unseburg/Tarthun | 2 | -/- | |
Lisa-Marie Ziegler | FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen | 2 | -/- | |
Yvonne Camin | SV Grün-Gelb 1919 Ströbeck | 1 | -/- | |
Laura Deutsch | SV Grün-Gelb 1919 Ströbeck | 1 | -/- | |
Maria Diesing | SG Bebitz/Biendorf | 1 | -/- | |
Nicole Fleck | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 1 | -/- | |
Franziska Frohberg | FSV Drohndorf-Mehringen | 1 | -/- | |
Laura Füber | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 1 | -/- | |
Bärbel Geyer | SG Bebitz/Biendorf | 1 | -/- | |
Sarah-Sophie Girrbach | MSV Wernigerode II | 1 | -/- | |
Sara Haberzettl | TSG Unseburg/Tarthun | 1 | -/- | |
Sarah Harter | MSV Wernigerode II | 1 | -/- | |
Janina-Viviane Hauptmann | MSV Wernigerode II | 1 | -/- | |
Antje Jarsetz | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 1 | -/- | |
Hanka Jentsch | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 1 | -/- | |
Bianka Kirschner | SV 56 Timmenrode | 1 | -/- | |
Deborah Konitzer | SV Stahl Thale | 1 | -/- | |
Henriette Kronert | SV 56 Timmenrode | 1 | -/- | |
Maria Kuchmann | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 1 | -/- | |
Melina Mattig | SV Grün-Gelb 1919 Ströbeck | 1 | -/- | |
Jessica Schröder | SG Bebitz/Biendorf | 1 | -/- | |
Christin Seidel | SG Bebitz/Biendorf | 1 | -/- | |
Mandy Wahle | SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn | 1 | -/- | |
Alexandra Wölk | MSV Wernigerode II | 1 | -/- |
Generiert mit Professional League |